Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    I432836478158
    II441632680165
    III4353411078167
    IV4311045769162
    V4195228107161
    VI4561843937163
    VII4261537487169
    VIII445822385163
    IX4381122780158
    X441718248116
    XI-Arts2141525678
    XI-Commerce160112028
    XI-Science151511224
    XII-Arts2131413554
    XII-Commerce160201826
    XII-Science1104231433